Команда проекту

Batryn Stanislav
Batryn Stanislav
Chairman, PhD, named the best young lawyer and public person of Ukraine (2016)
Dgalapyn Mykhailo
Dgalapyn Mykhailo
Advocate in criminal cases, Deputy Chairman, Member of Board
Bereziuk Oleg
Bereziuk Oleg
Honoured Lawyer of Ukraine, human rights advocate, statesmen, Member of Board
Volodymyr Vasylenko
Volodymyr Vasylenko
Diplomat, ex UN General Assembly judge in the International Criminal Tribunal for the Former Yugoslavia, Representative of Ukraine to the United Nations Human Rights Council, Ambassador in Benelux countries and also the Representative of Ukraine to the European Union and NATO, Doctor of Law, Professor
Bohdan Futey
Bohdan Futey
Senior Judge subject to recall [the United States Court of Federal Claims]. He joined the court in 1987 after being nominated by President Ronald Reaganб served until his term ended in 2002 and assumed senior status. Member of the DC Bar Association and the Ukrainian American Bar Association, Doctor of Law, Professor
Viktor Rud
Viktor Rud
Board member of the Ukrainian American Bar Association and Chairman of its Committee on Foreign Affairs, ex co-counsel of the Ukrainian Helsinki Accords Watch Group, counsel to the US Public Member to the Helsinki Accords Review Conference in Madrid. He is an honours graduate of Harvard College and Duke Law School [Doctor of Law]
Mark Segal
Mark Segal
Leading expert of EU Project “Support to Justice Sector Reforms in Ukraine”, international legal consultant who has been involved in the process of reforming the judiciary in numerous countries. Advisor to Ministries of Justice, Courts, Prosecution Services, Associations of Judges, Bar Associations, and organisations
Bate Toms
Bate Toms
British-Ukrainian Chamber of Commerce, Chairman. Studied law at Washington and Lee University [B.A., magna cum laude, 1971] Phi Beta Kappa, Cambridge University [Magdalene College - Law Tripos I, 1972] and Yale Law School [J.D., 1975, editor of the Yale Law Journal]. He studied Soviet Studies at Institut d’Etudes Politiques de Paris
Kurdelchuk Danylo
Kurdelchuk Danylo
Honoured Advocate of Ukraine, Head of the Ukrainian Bar Association for Foreign Affairs
VASYLENKO VOLODYMYR
VASYLENKO VOLODYMYR
Ukrainian diplomat, Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of Ukraine, doctor of law, professor,
BEREZIUK OLEG
BEREZIUK OLEG
Honoured Lawyer of Ukraine, human rights advocate, statesmen
Tytych Vitaliy
Tytych Vitaliy
Advocate, Law Firm "Tytych and Partners", CEO, Public Integrity Council, co-coordinator
Drozdov Oleksandr
Drozdov Oleksandr
Chairman of the High Qualifications and Disciplinary Commission of Advocacy, the first vice-rector of the Higher School of Advocacy
Bogutskyi Volodymyr
Bogutskyi Volodymyr
National Academy of Prosecution of Ukraine, former rector
Varyshko Petro
Varyshko Petro
Advocate, member of Public Integrity Council
Tarasenko Andriy
Tarasenko Andriy
Advocate, Law Firm "Attack"
Tarasenko Anatoliy
Tarasenko Anatoliy
Advocate, Law Firm "Attack", CEO
Polivodsky Olexander
Polivodsky Olexander
Advocate, Law Firm "Sofiya", CEO
Sevastopolska Lana
Sevastopolska Lana
Human rights activist, advocate
Yeremenko Myckola
Yeremenko Myckola
Advocate
Bogomazov Pavlo
Bogomazov Pavlo
Advocate, partner of advocate`s union
Korcheniuk Roman
Korcheniuk Roman
Law Firm "Roman Group", CEO
Orekhovsky Myckola
Orekhovsky Myckola
Advocate, Orekhovsky and Kolomiets Law Firm, partner
Kozlov Vitaliy
Kozlov Vitaliy
Lawyer
Magey Ivan
Magey Ivan
Magey & Partners Law firm, CEO
Shumylo Mykhailo
Shumylo Mykhailo
Doctor of sciences, senior scientist, Institute of State and Law, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Makeev Valeriy
Makeev Valeriy
Human rights activist
Федчишин Сергій
Федчишин Сергій
Кандидат юридичних наук, доцент кафедри адміністративного права Національного юридичного університету ім. Я. Мудрого.
Melko Vadym
Melko Vadym
Advocate, GM Lawyers Law Firm, CEO
Bereziuk Oksana
Bereziuk Oksana
High Specialized Court of Ukraine, director of department
Kucher Oleg
Kucher Oleg
Ukrainian Law Society, Bila Tserkva City Department
Chernobuk Yakiv
Chernobuk Yakiv
Law Firm "Accent", CEO
 Михайло Михайленко
Михайло Михайленко
Координатор [моніторинг судових засідань]
Кароліна Енеді
Кароліна Енеді
Координатор [комунікації, аналітика, дані]
Klish Vladyslav
Klish Vladyslav
Shtefaniuk Bohdan
Shtefaniuk Bohdan
Pylypenko Denys
Pylypenko Denys
Khmeliovska Yevgenia
Khmeliovska Yevgenia
Petrush Denys
Petrush Denys
Kosiak Inna
Kosiak Inna
Barylo Iryna
Barylo Iryna
Badiora Natalia
Badiora Natalia
Diachuk Maria
Diachuk Maria
Smirnov Georgiy
Smirnov Georgiy
Vovk Sofiya
Vovk Sofiya
Стажер
Стажер
Стажер
Стажер
Ангеліна Гвасалія
Ангеліна Гвасалія
Кароліна Харкевич
Кароліна Харкевич
Ярослав Наумець
Ярослав Наумець
Стажер
Стажер
Стажер
Стажер
Проскуряков Богдан
Проскуряков Богдан
Катерина Сарданова
Катерина Сарданова
Олена Шаповал
Олена Шаповал
Стажер
Стажер
Стажер
Стажер
Пархоменко Анна
Пархоменко Анна
Юлія Олещенко
Юлія Олещенко
Стажер
Стажер
Вікторія Баранівська
Вікторія Баранівська
Іван Соколенко
Іван Соколенко
Вікторія Дячок
Вікторія Дячок
Хейдарі Маріям-Єлєна Аліївна
Хейдарі Маріям-Єлєна Аліївна
Дмитро Заїкін
Дмитро Заїкін
Тамара Дадіані
Тамара Дадіані
Ірина Цимбал
Ірина Цимбал
Вікторія Огородник
Вікторія Огородник
Євгеній Куценок
Євгеній Куценок
Катерина Демченко
Катерина Демченко
Руслана Воронюк
Руслана Воронюк
Андрій Рябоконь
Андрій Рябоконь
Михайло Лапін
Михайло Лапін
Максим Шиманський
Максим Шиманський
Дарина Волкова
Дарина Волкова
Анастасія Хвіль
Анастасія Хвіль
Владислава Трач
Владислава Трач
Олександра Кожухар
Олександра Кожухар
Владислав Панченко
Владислав Панченко
Марина Ковтун-Сальнікова
Марина Ковтун-Сальнікова
Данило Фуксман
Данило Фуксман
Ольга Царенкова
Ольга Царенкова
М'аряна Мочульська
М'аряна Мочульська
Каріна Губіна
Каріна Губіна
Яна Грицаєнко
Яна Грицаєнко
Олена Максимів
Олена Максимів
Юлія Михайленко
Юлія Михайленко
Тетяна Крицун
Тетяна Крицун
Анастасія Ляшова
Анастасія Ляшова
Андрій Могильний
Андрій Могильний
Артем Бойко
Артем Бойко
Елізавета Гавриш
Елізавета Гавриш
Олександра Трофімова
Олександра Трофімова
Богдан Пешко
Богдан Пешко
Ігор Гончарук
Ігор Гончарук
Максим Фесак
Максим Фесак
Катерина Шинкар
Катерина Шинкар
Катерина Гавриш
Катерина Гавриш
Діана Каімець
Діана Каімець
Заріна Худойдотова
Заріна Худойдотова
Дарія Домалега
Дарія Домалега
Наталія Баранова
Наталія Баранова
Domarenko Olga
Domarenko Olga
Student
Lobko Valeria
Lobko Valeria
Student
Murashko Arsen
Murashko Arsen
Student
Danileyko Angelina
Danileyko Angelina
Student
Prychta Anastasia
Prychta Anastasia
Student
Oliynichenko Karyna
Oliynichenko Karyna
Student
Bovsunovska Kateryna
Bovsunovska Kateryna
Student
Pershuta Olga
Pershuta Olga
Student
Bagriy Kateryna
Bagriy Kateryna
Student
Sirenko Yevgen
Sirenko Yevgen
Student
Oliyarnyk Andriy
Oliyarnyk Andriy
Student
Byk Viktoria
Byk Viktoria
Student
Badiora Natalia
Badiora Natalia
Student
Zabarna Julia
Zabarna Julia
Student
Voloshyn Juriy
Voloshyn Juriy
Student
Odynoka Maryna
Odynoka Maryna
Student